Careermash · Computer Science · live from our careers engine
Careermash
Computer Science
Programming, software and how computers actually work under the hood.
25,853 UK coursesAI impact: very highAvg graduate salary £24,500
Showing 676-700 of 2,071 courses
Computing and Creative Design
Robert Gordon University · Scotland
Applied Computer Science
Anglia Ruskin University · East of England
Computer Science (Games)
University of Keele · West Midlands
Creative Computing
Goldsmiths' College · North West
Artificial Intelligence
Skyborne Aviation Training Limited · North West
Computer Science
University of Gloucestershire · South West
Games Computing with Virtual and Augmented Reality with Science Foundation Year
University of Lincoln · East Midlands
Games Art
University of Gloucestershire · South West
Animation and Game Art
Iron Mill Education Limited · London
Computer Science
Manchester Metropolitan University · North West
Artificial Intelligence
Iron Mill Education Limited · London
Computer Science (Games Development)
University of Plymouth · South West
Software Engineering
Whitefield Academy Trust · London
Computer Science
Iron Mill Education Limited · London
Computer Science (Placement Yr)
Iron Mill Education Limited · London
Computer Science
Anglia Ruskin University · East of England
Computing (With Foundation Yr)
Iron Mill Education Limited · London
Computer Science with Foundation Year
Birmingham City University · West Midlands
Computer Graphics, Vision and Games
Prifysgol Aberystwyth · Wales
Computer Science with Artificial Intelligence
Coventry University · West Midlands
Computer Games Programming (with a placement year)
Ashton Sixth Form College · North West
Esports
Norwich University of the Arts · East of England
Computer Science (includes foundation year)
Prifysgol Aberystwyth · Wales
Business Data Analytics
Performance Preparation Academy Limited · North West
Computer Networks And Security
University of Portsmouth · South East
Careermash · Computer Science data from Office for Students / HESA, via our careers engine.