Careermash · Computer Science · live from our careers engine
Careermash
Computer Science
Programming, software and how computers actually work under the hood.
25,853 UK coursesAI impact: very highAvg graduate salary £24,500
Showing 476-500 of 2,071 courses
Animation
Qahe (Ulst) Limited · Northern Ireland
Business Computing with Analytics (with Foundation Year)
Wiltshire College and University Centre · South West
Mathematics with Computer Science with Placement Year
The University of Reading · South East
Interactive Computing
Qahe (Ulst) Limited · Northern Ireland
Software Engineering (with Foundation Year)
Nottingham Trent University · East Midlands
Games Design with Integrated Foundation Year and Professional Practice Year
Lccm Au Uk Limited · London
Digital Design
Glasgow Caledonian University · Scotland
Computer Games Technology
Abertay University · Scotland
Games Development and Production
Heriot-Watt University · Scotland
Computer Science with Cyber Security
University of Lincoln · East Midlands
Computer Science with Cloud Computing
University of Lincoln · East Midlands
Games Arts with Integrated Foundation Year and Professional Practice Year
Lccm Au Uk Limited · London
Cyber Security
University of Derby · East Midlands
Cyber Security
Coventry University · West Midlands
Cybersecurity & Digital Forensics with Integrated Foundation Year
University of Sunderland · North East
Business Computing
Skyborne Aviation Training Limited · North West
Software Engineering with Industrial Placement
The University of Hull · Yorkshire and The Humber
Software Engineering with Study Abroad
The University of Hull · Yorkshire and The Humber
Software Engineering with Foundation Year
The University of Hull · Yorkshire and The Humber
Computer Science
University of Sunderland · North East
Computer Games Technology
University of Portsmouth · South East
Computing
Wiltshire College and University Centre · South West
Data Science with Artificial Intelligence
Robert Gordon University · Scotland
Computing Science
The University of East Anglia · East of England
Computing
Qahe (Lm) Limited · London
Careermash · Computer Science data from Office for Students / HESA, via our careers engine.