Careermash · Computer Science · live from our careers engine
Careermash
Computer Science
Programming, software and how computers actually work under the hood.
25,853 UK coursesAI impact: very highAvg graduate salary £24,500
Showing 1576-1600 of 2,071 courses
Computer Science with Cloud Computing
University of Lincoln · East Midlands
Business Computing
University of the West of England, Bristol · South West
Computer Game Development
Wrexham University · Wales
Computing
Edge Hill University · North West
Cyber Security
Anglia Ruskin University · East of England
Digital and Software Technology
University of Salford, the · North West
Data Science
University of Salford, the · North West
Cyber Security
University College Birmingham · West Midlands
Artificial Intelligence
King's College London · London
Computing Science
Coventry University · West Midlands
Computer Science
Prifysgol Aberystwyth · Wales
Computing for England
Grantham College · North West
Computer Science (Software Engineering) with Industrial Placement
Elizabeth School of London Limited · London
Computer Science
King's College London · London
Computer Science
Swansea University · Wales
HNC in Computing
Bradford College · Yorkshire and The Humber
Computer Science
University of Strathclyde · Scotland
Computer Systems Engineering (Including Year Abroad)
The University of Essex · East of England
Computer Science with Cyber Security
University of Lincoln · East Midlands
Software Engineering
Edge Hill University · North West
Pearson BTEC HND in Computing (Cybersecurity)
Anglo Skills College Limited · London
Computing
New College Swindon · South West
Software Engineering (Faster)
University of Glasgow · Scotland
Computer Science with Artificial Intelligence
Birmingham City University · West Midlands
Computer Science with Foundation Year (Integrated Degree)
Goldsmiths' College · North West
Careermash · Computer Science data from Office for Students / HESA, via our careers engine.