Careermash · Computer Science · live from our careers engine
Careermash
Computer Science
Programming, software and how computers actually work under the hood.
25,853 UK coursesAI impact: very highAvg graduate salary £24,500
Showing 576-600 of 2,071 courses
Computer Science for Games Programming
The University of Hull · Yorkshire and The Humber
Computer Networks and Security with Foundation Year
Birmingham City University · West Midlands
Data Science with Artificial Intelligence
University of Plymouth · South West
Games Programming
Icmp Management Limited · North West
Games Programming
Teesside University · North East
Computer Science
The University of Bradford · Yorkshire and The Humber
Computer Science
Goldsmiths' College · North West
Computer Science (with Foundation Year)
Wiltshire College and University Centre · South West
Mathematics with Data Science
Nottingham Trent University · East Midlands
Computer Science and Artificial Intelligence (with an industrial placement year)
University of Sussex · South East
Cyber Security with Foundation Year
University of Derby · East Midlands
Video Games Design
Aap Education Limited · West Midlands
Games Programming (with Foundation Year)
Teesside University · North East
Networks and Cyber Security (with Foundation Year)
Wiltshire College and University Centre · South West
Software Engineering (with Foundation Year option)
Wiltshire College and University Centre · South West
Computer Science (Software Engineering)
Brunel University London · London
Cyber Security
Robert Gordon University · Scotland
Computer Games Production
University of Portsmouth · South East
Mathematics with Computer Science and Placement Year
Brunel University London · London
Programming for Games & VFX
Aap Education Limited · West Midlands
Mathematics with Computer Science
University of Plymouth · South West
Cyber Security (Saturday Intensive)
Skyborne Aviation Training Limited · North West
Creative Computing
Norwich University of the Arts · East of England
Computer Games Art
University of Portsmouth · South East
Computer Science
York St John University · Yorkshire and The Humber
Careermash · Computer Science data from Office for Students / HESA, via our careers engine.