Careermash · Computer Science · live from our careers engine
Careermash
Computer Science
Programming, software and how computers actually work under the hood.
25,853 UK coursesAI impact: very highAvg graduate salary £24,500
Showing 1576-1600 of 2,071 courses
Computing
Hopwood Hall College · North West
Game Art
Birmingham City University · West Midlands
3D Art and Games Development
Grwp Llandrillo Menai · Wales
Computing for England (Data Analytics) HTQ
Bradford College · Yorkshire and The Humber
Computer Science
Bangor University · Wales
Computer Science
Loughborough University · East Midlands
Computer Science with Artificial Intelligence
University of Nottingham, the · East Midlands
Data and Analytical Science
Anglia Ruskin University · East of England
Computer Science (User Experience) with Industrial Placement
Elizabeth School of London Limited · London
Computer Science with Science Foundation Year
University of Lincoln · East Midlands
Cyber Security (Top-Up)
Luminate Education Group · East of England
Computer Science (Data Analytics) with Integrated Foundation Year
William College Ltd · London
Genomics with Bioinformatics
Skyborne Aviation Training Limited · North West
Game Design and Development
Anglia Ruskin University · East of England
Computer Networking
Anglia Ruskin University · East of England
Software Development
Blackburn College · North West
Cyber Security and Forensic Computing
Anglia Ruskin University · East of England
Computer Science and Artificial Intelligence
Loughborough University · East Midlands
Games Art & Design with Diploma in Creative Professional Development
Norwich University of the Arts · East of England
Artificial Intelligence with Foundation Year
University of Exeter · South West
Mathematics and Data Science
Richmond, the American international University in London, inc. · London
HNC Computing
Newham College of Further Education · London
Mechatronic Systems (Including Year Abroad)
The University of Essex · East of England
Computer Games Design
Anglia Ruskin University · East of England
Computer Science
The University of Manchester · North West
Careermash · Computer Science data from Office for Students / HESA, via our careers engine.