Careermash · Computer Science · live from our careers engine
Careermash
Computer Science
Programming, software and how computers actually work under the hood.
25,853 UK coursesAI impact: very highAvg graduate salary £24,500
Showing 1101-1125 of 2,071 courses
Cyber Security
Spirit Ssr Limited · South West
Artificial Intelligence
Liverpool Hope University · North West
Computer Science & Artificial Intelligence with Foundation Year
Stratford College London Limited · London
Computing
Anglia Ruskin University · East of England
Games Programming
Teesside University · North East
Games Art (with Foundation Year)
Teesside University · North East
Visual Effects and Motion Graphics
Teesside University · North East
Data and Analytical Science
Anglia Ruskin University · East of England
Computer Science (With A Year In Industry and Foundation Year)
Liverpool Hope University · North West
Games Art
Teesside University · North East
Computer Science and Global Philosophies & Worldviews
Liverpool Hope University · North West
Computer Animation and Visual Effects
University of Bedfordshire · East Midlands
Games Art
Teesside University · North East
Software Engineering
Teesside University · North East
Information Technology Management
Ravensbourne University London · London
Computer Science and Global Philosophies & Worldviews (with Foundation Year)
Liverpool Hope University · North West
Game Art with Integrated Foundation Year
Dbs Music Holdings Limited · London
2D Animation and Stop Motion
Teesside University · North East
Games Design
Manchester Metropolitan University · North West
Computer Games Art
Anglia Ruskin University · East of England
Artificial Intelligence (With Foundation Year)
Liverpool Hope University · North West
Digital Media & Information Studies/Celtic Civilisation
University of Glasgow · Scotland
Artificial Intelligence and Data Science (with Foundation Year)
University of Northampton, the · East Midlands
Computer Science (With A Year In Industry)
Liverpool Hope University · North West
Computer Science and Digital Creativity
Liverpool Hope University · North West
Careermash · Computer Science data from Office for Students / HESA, via our careers engine.