Careermash · Computer Science · live from our careers engine
Careermash
Computer Science
Programming, software and how computers actually work under the hood.
25,853 UK coursesAI impact: very highAvg graduate salary £24,500
Showing 576-600 of 2,071 courses
Computer Science for Games Programming with Industrial Experience
The University of Hull · Yorkshire and The Humber
Games Programming (with Foundation Year)
Teesside University · North East
Games Programming
Teesside University · North East
Computing for Games
Dbs Music Holdings Limited · London
Computer Science (Applied)
Wiltshire College and University Centre · South West
Games Development
Glasgow Caledonian University · Scotland
Computing
The University of Huddersfield · Yorkshire and The Humber
Computer Science and Mathematics (Foundation Year)
Nottingham Trent University · East Midlands
Computer Science (Cyber Security)
Wiltshire College and University Centre · South West
Computer Science (Information Assurance)
Wiltshire College and University Centre · South West
Creative Computing
Norwich University of the Arts · East of England
Computing Science
Qahe (Ulst) Limited · Northern Ireland
Networks and Cyber Security (with Foundation Year)
Wiltshire College and University Centre · South West
Computer Science
Wiltshire College and University Centre · South West
Computer Games Art
University of Portsmouth · South East
Ethical Hacking and Cyber Security with foundation year
Coventry University · West Midlands
Cyber Security with Foundation Year
University of Derby · East Midlands
Software Engineering with Foundation Year
Manchester Conservatoire of Creative and Performing Arts Limited · North West
Cyber Security (Saturday Intensive)
Skyborne Aviation Training Limited · North West
Data Science with foundation year
Coventry University · West Midlands
Computer Systems Engineering
The University of Essex · East of England
Creative Computing with Diploma in Creative Professional Development
Norwich University of the Arts · East of England
Cyber Security and Digital Forensics
University of the West of England, Bristol · South West
Computer Games Production
University of Portsmouth · South East
Computer Science
Goldsmiths' College · North West
Careermash · Computer Science data from Office for Students / HESA, via our careers engine.