Careermash · Computer Science · live from our careers engine
Careermash
Computer Science
Programming, software and how computers actually work under the hood.
25,853 UK coursesAI impact: very highAvg graduate salary £24,500
Showing 1101-1125 of 2,071 courses
Cyber Security and Digital Forensics
Anglia Ruskin University · East of England
Games Programming
Teesside University · North East
Computing
Telford College · West Midlands
Games Art (with Foundation Year)
Teesside University · North East
The Art of Visual Effects
Aap Education Limited · West Midlands
Game Art with Integrated Foundation Year
Dbs Music Holdings Limited · London
Computer Science (With Foundation Year)
Liverpool Hope University · North West
Artificial Intelligence and Computer Science
Teesside University · North East
Information Technology (with Foundation Year)
London South Bank University · London
Computer Science & Artificial Intelligence with Foundation Year
Stratford College London Limited · London
Games Art
Teesside University · North East
Business Information Technology With Foundation Year
Stratford College London Limited · London
Computer Science and Digital Creativity
Liverpool Hope University · North West
Artificial Intelligence and Robotics
Qahe (Lm) Limited · London
Cyber Security
Teesside University · North East
Computing (Cyber Security)
Manchester Conservatoire of Creative and Performing Arts Limited · North West
Cyber Security (with Foundation Year)
Spirit Ssr Limited · South West
Computer Science (With A Year In Industry)
Liverpool Hope University · North West
Biology With Biotechnology
Bangor University · Wales
Business Information Technology
Stratford College London Limited · London
Computing
Anglia Ruskin University · East of England
Computer Science and Global Philosophies & Worldviews
Liverpool Hope University · North West
Games Design
Manchester Metropolitan University · North West
Software Engineering with Foundation Year
Dancebox Theatre Works · South East
Games Art
Teesside University · North East
Careermash · Computer Science data from Office for Students / HESA, via our careers engine.