Careermash · Computer Science · live from our careers engine
Careermash
Computer Science
Programming, software and how computers actually work under the hood.
25,853 UK coursesAI impact: very highAvg graduate salary £24,500
Showing 26-50 of 2,071 courses
Computing Science
University of Aberdeen · Scotland
Computer Science and Management
University of St Andrews · Scotland
Computer Science and Mathematics
The University of Bath · South West
Computer Science and Artificial Intelligence
The University of Surrey · South East
Computer Games Design
Ashton Sixth Form College · North West
Computing Science (Cybersecurity)
University of Aberdeen · Scotland
Computer Science and Mathematics
University College London · London
Computer Systems Engineering with a year in industry
Royal Holloway and Bedford New College · London
Mathematics and Computer Science (3 or 4 years)
University of Oxford · South East
Computing with Accounting and Finance (2-year degree)
The University of Buckingham · South East
Data Science
University of Bristol · South West
Games Design
The University of Surrey · South East
Computing Science with Industrial Placement
University of Aberdeen · Scotland
Discrete Mathematics
The University of Warwick · West Midlands
Physics with Data Science
Birmingham Community Healthcare Nhs Foundation Trust · West Midlands
Robotics and Artificial Intelligence
University College London · London
Computer Science
University College London · London
Computer Systems Engineering with Integrated Foundation Year
Royal Holloway and Bedford New College · London
Computing Science (Artificial Intelligence)
University of Aberdeen · Scotland
Computer Science with Integrated Foundation Year
University College London · London
Computing with Accounting and Finance with integrated Foundation (3-year degree)
The University of Buckingham · South East
Computer Science and Mathematics with professional placement or study abroad
The University of Bath · South West
Security, Intelligence and Cyber with integrated Foundation (3-year degree)
The University of Buckingham · South East
Computer Science and Mathematics
Loughborough University · East Midlands
Computer Systems Engineering
Royal Holloway and Bedford New College · London
Careermash · Computer Science data from Office for Students / HESA, via our careers engine.