Careermash · Computer Science · live from our careers engine
Careermash
Computer Science
Programming, software and how computers actually work under the hood.
25,853 UK coursesAI impact: very highAvg graduate salary £24,500
Showing 576-600 of 2,071 courses
Computer Systems Engineering
The University of Essex · East of England
Computer Science (Data Science)
Wiltshire College and University Centre · South West
Computer Games Design with Placement
University of Gloucestershire · South West
Computer Science (Games)
Whitefield Academy Trust · London
Computing (Extended)
Whitefield Academy Trust · London
Game Development: Programming
Dbs Music Holdings Limited · London
Cybersecurity and Digital Forensics
University of Sunderland · North East
Computer Science
University of Suffolk · East of England
Software Engineering with Foundation Year
Manchester Conservatoire of Creative and Performing Arts Limited · North West
Data Science with foundation year
Coventry University · West Midlands
Games Programming (with Foundation Year)
Teesside University · North East
Games Programming
Icmp Management Limited · North West
Ethical Hacking and Cyber Security with foundation year
Coventry University · West Midlands
Computer Science and Mathematics (Foundation Year)
Nottingham Trent University · East Midlands
Computer Games Design
University of Portsmouth · South East
Games Design and Development
Coventry University · West Midlands
Cyber Security with Foundation Year
University of Derby · East Midlands
Cyber Security (Saturday Intensive)
Skyborne Aviation Training Limited · North West
Computer Games Programming
Performance Preparation Academy Limited · North West
Computer Science (Software Engineering)
Wiltshire College and University Centre · South West
Computer Science and Artificial Intelligence (with an industrial placement year)
University of Sussex · South East
Computing
The University of Huddersfield · Yorkshire and The Humber
Video Games Design
Aap Education Limited · West Midlands
Mathematics with Computer Science and Placement Year
Brunel University London · London
Networks and Cyber Security
Wiltshire College and University Centre · South West
Careermash · Computer Science data from Office for Students / HESA, via our careers engine.