Careermash · Computer Science · live from our careers engine
Careermash
Computer Science
Programming, software and how computers actually work under the hood.
25,853 UK coursesAI impact: very highAvg graduate salary £24,500
Showing 1876-1900 of 2,071 courses
Information Technology
Skyborne Aviation Training Limited · North West
Computer Science
University of St Andrews · Scotland
Games Design
Roehampton University · South West
Games Development HND Level 5
Unified Seevic Palmer's College · East of England
Computer Science
The University of Sheffield · Yorkshire and The Humber
Game Development
North Warwickshire and South Leicestershire College · East Midlands
Computer Science
The University of Cumbria · North West
Computer Science
University of Nottingham, the · East Midlands
Data Science and Business Analytics
University of London · London
Computer Science and Music Production
University of Keele · West Midlands
Computer Science for Cyber Security
The University of Bradford · Yorkshire and The Humber
Cyber Security and Digital Forensics
Anglia Ruskin University · East of England
Computer Science with Foundation Year
University of Southampton · South East
Computing (Computer Networks and Cyber Security)
Coleg Sir Gar · Wales
Artificial Intelligence
University College Birmingham · West Midlands
Mathematics with Data Science and Artificial Intelligence
The University of Leicester · East Midlands
Data Science
University of Exeter · South West
Network Engineering
The Open University · South East
Cyber Security
University of the West of Scotland · Scotland
Game Art
Burnley College · North West
Chemistry with Computing
Loughborough University · East Midlands
Computing and Information Systems
Coleg Sir Gar · Wales
Computing Science/Music
University of Glasgow · Scotland
Computing Science
University of the West of Scotland · Scotland
Computer Science (Software Programming)
University Centre Peterborough · London
Careermash · Computer Science data from Office for Students / HESA, via our careers engine.